Fiber Optic Jumpers-Fiber Optic Assemblies

     About Us

2010 ATEK Communications

Multi Fiber Optic Assemblies- Multi Fiber Optic Jumpers- Mulitfiber Assemblies- Multi Fiber Singlemode Fiber Assemblies- Multi Fiber Multimode Jumpers-Single-Mode Jumpers- Corning Fiber Patch Cables

Live Support by Citricle
10 Gig Multifber AssembliesBend Insensitve Fiber Assemblies Multifber Assemblies

FIBER OPTIC Cable ASSEMBLIES- Fiber Optic Patch Cord PRICING BELOW- We Stock Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Assemblies- PVS and Plenum Jumpers along with Custom Made Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Cables Click on any of the fiber jumpers below to get pricing.

ATEK Communications Stocks Some of the Largest Inventories of Fiber Optic Assemblies In the USA

American specializes in custom multifiber assemblies and multi fiber jumpers in both 50 micron multimode, 62.5 multimode and singlemode fiber optic jumpers. ATEK Communicationsspecializes in custom multi fiber assemblies and multifiber jumpers in any custom length you require from data center applications to any fiber assembly requirement. Multi-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of cable and connector combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC, ST, MT-RJ, and MTP®. RoHs compliant Indoor, Outdoor (Loose Tube), Indoor/Outdoor, and Ribbon cables are available. singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode fiber optic assemblies and multimode fiber optic jumpers in most types including ST, LC, SC singlemode patch cables along with a complete assortment of multimode fiber optic patch cords including LC multimode, SC multimode jumpers, and ST multimode jumpers and adapters. We stock one of the largest inventories of singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode assemblies in the United States.Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies that come are available in a variety of sizes or lengths up to 5000 feet. (Actually any length you require)Many of our fiber optic cable assemblies are highly configurable. If you don’t see what you are looking for here, please call us at (866) 342-3721. Our multi fiber assemblies come in standard multimode 62,5 , 4 fiber and 50 micron 4 fiber and singlemode 4 fiber up to 96 fiber multimode multi fiber fiber assemblies. We can make any custom length or any fiber count you require- call us today.

LC-LC Duplex Mutimode 10Gigabit Multifiber Jumpers

LC-SC Duplex Multimode Multifiber Jumpers

         
             
             

 

 

 

 

LC- LC Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Jumpers and Fiber Assemblies

Multi Fiber Optic Jumper,SINGLEMODE 4 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs

Multi Fiber - MULTIMODE Fiber Optic Jumper, 12 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs

 

Multi Fiber Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper, 12 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs

Fiber Optic Jumper, 24 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs

Fiber Optic Jumper, 24 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs

Fiber Optic Jumper, 24 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Plenum, 900 µm legs

Fiber Optic Jumper, 24 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs

Fiber Optic Jumper, 72 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs

 

Fiber Optic Jumper, 96 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs

Fiber Optic Jumper, 96 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

We also offer a complete selections of MTP,MPO,LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,E2000,MTRJ,UPC,PC,APC,Single mode,Multimode,1XN and NXN types multi fiber optic cable assemblies along with both 1XN type multi fiber cable assemblis like MPO to 12LC which are equilent to CISCO cable assemblies. We also offer IBM equilent products like MTP to 12MTRJ, along with NXN types like 12 SC APC to 12 LC APC. The cable overall length and breakout part length are definable; cable jacket can be Plenum, Riser or RoHS compliant. Cable connectors are SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, etc optional. Optical fiber used can be single mode 9/125, multimode 50/125 or multimode 62.5/125, with OM3 laser optimized cables available. We supply optional pulling eyes to use with the multi fiber optic patch cables. All our custom fiber cable assemblies are produced from 1-5 days upon receipt of order.

Besideas one of the largest off the shelf stock fiber optic jumper suppliers- ATEK Communicationswelcomes all your custom fiber cable requirements including HYBRID, MPO-MTP fiber optic cables and cassettes, Military grade , mil spec cable,including armored, steel armored fiber assemblies, plenum rated fiber jumpers and the new multi-pair 10 gigabit aqua fiber optic assemblies. Call us at (866) 342-3721 or email us a no obligation quote today.

Hybrid Fiber Cables

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Cables

OSP- Outdoor Fiber Cables

Premisis Fiber Cables

We haveThousands Of Multimode & Singlemode Cables -Please Call (866) Fiber-21 For An Immediate Quote

Please Note the Fiber Optic Jumper Pricing Below is duplex- We can provide MULTI-PAIR Fiber Jumpers as well.Please click on anyone of the fiber optic assemblies types below and you will get pricing from 1meter to 1000 meters. We welcome customer fiber jumpers of all kinds from the military to research.

Singlemode Assemblies

Multimode Assemblies-62.5 MIC

Multimode Assemblies-50 MIC
1O Gigabit Aqua Assemblies
Bend Insensitve Assemblies

Bend Insensitve Fiber Assemblies

Mode Conditioning Cable From $ 49.95 & Up

We have one of the largest fiber optic custom fiber optic assemblies selections as well at competitive prices. Please call for lead times.To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations. We offer the finest quality fiber optic assemblies from several manufacturers including OFS, Corning, Emerson, 3M, ADC,Telect and more- American Tele Data now offers 10 gig fiber optic assemblies and 10 gigabit fiber optic jumpers in both multimode and singlemode. We stock one of the largest arrays of singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode fiber optic jumpers in the USA. We can ship most fiber optic jumpers and fiber optic assemblies the same day.

Our large stock covers a complete range of fiber optic patchcords and pigtails in a variety of lengths, colours and connector configurations. including PVC, Plenum, Aqua, Bendinsensitive,ruggedized, Milspec, MULTIFIBER and custom. Our fiber optic patch cable jumpers and assemblies are manufactured in an ISO 9001-2000 certified factories using only the highest quality components. Each fiber optic patch cable jumper is fully tested, to Telcordia standards, for insertion loss and back reflection prior to shipment. Singlemode fiber optic cables are also tested for APEX, radius and undercut . Corning Fiber Cable Assemblies are also available at additional prices.

Call ATEK Communications At (866) FIBER-21 or (866) 342-3721- Don't Gamble With Quality- Buy American

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies- 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Jumpers-MPO patch cords are 12-strand multi-fiber patch cords. Designed with precision molded MT ferrules, our female MPO assemblies are made with precise housings ensuring perfect fiber alignment during mating with MPO cassettes. Its high density design allows for use in compact applications, saving significant amounts of time and overall cost- More Info

Fiber Optic MPO Cassettes-Info LC MPO Cassettes-Info SC Fiber Optic Cassettes-Info

We have instock most on the fiber optic assemblies and fiber optic patch cables listed below. ATEK Communications provides the highest level of fiber optic patch cords connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications.  Manufactured and tested to the tightest specifications, Bour patch cords exceed Telcordia GR-326 requirements.  Our precision zirconia ferrules and environmentally rugged connectors and cable assemblies ensure lasting, repeatable connections.Our fiber optic patch cables are optically tested and visually inspected to ensure that fiber optic return loss, insertion loss, and end-face geometry requirements are satisfied.  Our proprietary fiber optic connector polishing processes and fiber optic cable assembly techniques provide minimal back reflection and ultra low insertion loss.  All ATEK Communicationssupplier facilities worldwide are ISO 9000 registered.

ATEK Communications also carries military grade fiber optic assemblies. These military grade fiber optic assemblies use M28876-27 Connectors offer rugged military and industrial multifiber optical connectors for shipboard, indoor and outdoor requirements. These connectors are designed to perform in a wide range of environmental conditions. Plugs and receptacles have several key options to prevent configuration problems in systems using multiple connectors. The M28876 series products are available with cadmium-plated aluminum and stainless steel. For less critical environments, an aluminum with cadmium plate over electroless nickel may be used. Stainless steel may be an excellent solution for applications where contact with salt spray and other corrosive elements is possible. The M28876 series of connectors uses the M29504/14 & /15 terminals.

 

SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES - Available in MULTI-PAIR COUNTS -UP T0 144 Count Fibers

Part Number
SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies

PriceEach

ATDVCC2P201M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER-Ask For "Internet Special" - 25 pcs or more @ $ 12.99 each) $14.99
ATDVCC2P202M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $18.10
ATDVCC2P203M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $18.28
ATDVCC2P204M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $19.28
ATDVCC2P205M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $19.17
ATDVCC2P206M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $21.38
ATDVCC2P207M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $22.28
ATDVCC2P208M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $22.38
ATDVCC2P209M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $24.28
ATDVCC2P210M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $24.78
ATDVCC2P211M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 11 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P212M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 12 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P213M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 13 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P214M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 14 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P215M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS $25.38
CALL FOR PRICES ATEK Communications CARRIES SC SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATDVCC2P216M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 16 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P217M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 17 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P218M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 18 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P219M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 19 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P220M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P221M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 21 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P222M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 22 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P223M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 23 METERS Call
ATDVCC2P224M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 24 METERS Call
  Custom Cables Please Call (866) FIBER-21- (866) 342-3721  
ATDVCC2P225M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P226M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 26 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P227M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 27 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P228M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 28 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P229M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 29 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P230M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P235M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P240M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P245M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P250M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P255M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P260M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P265M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P270M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P275M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P280M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P285M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P290M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P295M SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P100 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P125 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P150 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P175 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P200 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P225 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P250 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P275 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 275 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P300 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P325 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P350 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P375 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P400 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P500 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P600 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P700 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P800 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P900 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P1000 SC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call  
  ATEK CommunicationsSTOCKS and CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5000 Feet  
,

 

ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC Assemblies

ST-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATDVAA2P201M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $14.99
ATDVAA2P202M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $15.65
ATDVAA2P203M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $16.28
ATDVAA2P204M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $16.58
ATDVAA2P205M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $16.98
ATDVAA2P206M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $18.88
ATDVAA2P207M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $19.88
ATDVAA2P208M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $19.98
ATDVAA2P209M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $20.88
ATDVAA2P210M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $22.98
ATDVAA2P215M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS $25.88
CALL FOR PRICES ATEK Communications CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATDVAA2P220M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P225M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P230M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P235M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P240M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P245M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P250M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P255M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P260M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P265M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P270M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P275M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS - Call  
ATDVAA2P280M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P285M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P290M ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P295M

ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS

Call  
ATDVAA2P100 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P125 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P150 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P175 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P200 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P225 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P250 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P275 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P300 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P325 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P350 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P375 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P400 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P425 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P450 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P475 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P500 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P600 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P700 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P800 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P900 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P1000 ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

 

FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES-Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

FC-FC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES FC FC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATDFCFC2P201M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCFC2P202M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCFC2P203M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCFC2P204M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCFC2P205M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCFC2P206M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCFC2P207M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCFC2P208M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCFC2P209M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCFC2P210M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCFC2P215M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
CALL FOR PRICES ATEK Communications CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATDFCFC2P220M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P225M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P230M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P235M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P240M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P245M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P250M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P255M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P260M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P265M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P270M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P275M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P280M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P285M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P290M FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P295M

FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

Call  
ATDFCFC2P100 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P125 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P150 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P175 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P200 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P225 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P250 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P275 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P300 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P325 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P350 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P375 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P400 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P425 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P450 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P475 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P500 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P600 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P700 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P800 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCFC2P900 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

Call

 
ATDFCFC2P1000 FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES FC FC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

 

FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES--Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

FC-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES FC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATDFCST2P201M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call Order
ATDFCST2P202M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCST2P203M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCST2P204M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCST2P205M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCST2P206M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCST2P207M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCST2P208M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCST2P209M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCST2P210M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCST2P215M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
CALL FOR PRICES ATEK Communications CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATDFCST2P220M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P225M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P230M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P235M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P240M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P245M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P250M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P255M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P260M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P265M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P270M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P275M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P280M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P285M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P290M FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P295M

FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

Call  
ATDFCST2P100 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P125 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P150 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P175 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P200 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P225 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P250 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P275 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P300 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P325 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P350 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P375 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P400 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P425 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P450 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P475 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P500 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P600 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P700 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P800 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P900 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
ATDFCST2P1000 FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES FC FC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

 

 

FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES-Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

FC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES FC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATDFCSC2P201M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
ATDFCSC2P202M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
ATDFCSC2P203M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
ATDFCSC2P204M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
ATDFCSC2P205M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
ATDFCSC2P206M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
ATDFCSC2P207M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
ATDFCSC2P208M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
ATDFCSC2P209M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
ATDFCSC2P210M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
ATDFCSC2P215M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
CALL FOR PRICES ATEK Communications CARRIES ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATDFCSC2P220M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P225M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P230M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P235M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P240M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P245M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P250M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P255M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P260M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P265M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P270M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P275M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P280M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P285M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P290M FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P295M

FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

Call
ATDFCSC2P100 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P125 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P150 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P175 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P200 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P225 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P250 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P275 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P300 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P325 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P350 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P375 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P400 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P425 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P450 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P475 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P500 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P600 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P700 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P800 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P900 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATDFCSC2P1000 FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
  ATEK Communications CARRIES FC FC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

 

ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

ST-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet    
ATDVAC2P201M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $15.28
ATDVAC2P202M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $15.88
ATDVAC2P203M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $15.98
ATDVAC2P204M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $17.88
ATDVAC2P205M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $18.88
ATDVAC2P206M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $19.98
ATDVAC2P207M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $21.88
ATDVAC2P208M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $21.98
ATDVAC2P209M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $25.88
ATDVAC2P210M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $27.88
ATDVAC2P215M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS $28.98
ATDVAC2P230M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,30 METERS $39.98
ST-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDVAC2P235M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P240M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P245M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,45 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P250M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P255M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P260M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P265M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P270M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P275M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P280M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
CALL FOR PRICES ATEK Communications CARRIES ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDVAC2P285M ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P290M ST-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P295M

ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS

Call  
ATDVAC2P100 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P125 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P150 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P175 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P200 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P225 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P250 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P275 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P300 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P325 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P350 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P375 ST-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P400 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P425 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P450 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P475 ST-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P500 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P600 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P700 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P800 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P900 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P1000 ST-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet    

 

LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

LC-LC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet    
ATDV662P201M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $30.30
ATDV662P202M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $30.88
ATDV662P203M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $31.88
ATDV662P204M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $32.58
ATDV662P205M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $32.98
ATDV662P206M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $33.28
ATDV662P207M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $34.28
ATDV662P208M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $37.28
ATDV662P209M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $37.88
ATDV662P210M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $37.98
ATDV662P215M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS $38.98
ATDV662P220M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS $41.98
LC-LC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV662P225M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS Call  
ATDV662P230M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS Call  
ATDV662P235M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS Call  
ATDV662P240M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40METERS Call  
ATDV662P245M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 45 METERS Call  
ATDV662P250M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV662P255M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV662P256M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV662P215M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV662P220M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70METERS Call  
CALL FOR PRICES ATEK Communications CARRIES LC LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV662P203M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV662P204M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDV662P205M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call  
ATDV662P206M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
ATDV662P207M LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS Call  
ATDV662P100 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call  
ATDV662P125 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METERS Call  
ATDV662P150 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 150 METERS Call  
ATDV662P175 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call  
ATDV662P200 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call  
CALL FOR PRICES ATEK Communications CARRIES LC LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV662P225 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call  
ATDV662P250 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 250 METERS Call  
ATDV662P275 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275 METERS Call  
ATDV662P300 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call  
ATDV662P325 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call  
ATDV662P350 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call  
ATDV662P375 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 375 METERS Call  
ATDV662P400 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call  
ATDV662P425 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425METERS Call  
ATDV662P450 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call  
ATDV662P475 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call  
ATDV662P500 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call  
ATDV662P600 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call  
ATDV662P700 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call  
ATDV662P800 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call  
ATDV662P900 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call  
ATDV662P1000 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet    

 

LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

LC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDV62P101M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $25.98
ATDV62P102M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $26.28
ATDV62P103M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $26.48
ATDV62P104M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $27.08
ATDV62P105M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $27.27
ATDV62P106M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $28.38
ATDV62P107M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $28.88
ATDV62P108M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $28.98
ATDV62P109M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $29.98
ATDV62P110M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $31.88
ATDV62P115M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $34.88
ATDV62P130M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $37.38
       
LC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV62P135M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDV62P140M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDV62P145M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDV62P150M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV62P155M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV62P160M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV62P165M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV62P170M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDV62P175M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV62P180M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call  
ATDV62P185M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call  
ATDV62P190M LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
ATDV662P204M ATEK Communications CARRIES LC SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV62P100 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call  
ATDV62P125 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,125 METER Call  
ATDV62P150 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,150 METERS Call  
ATDV62P175 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call  
ATDV62P200 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call  
ATDV62P225 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call  
ATDV62P250 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,250METERS Call  
ATDV62P275 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275METERS Call  
ATDV62P300 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call  
ATDV62P325 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call  
ATDV62P350 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call  
ATDV62P375 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,375 METERS Call  
ATDV62P400 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC SCDuplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV62P425 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS Call  
ATDV62P450 LC-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call  
ATDV62P475 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call  
ATDV62P500 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call  
ATDV62P525 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 525 METERS Call  
ATDV62P550 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 550 METERS Call  
ATDV62P575 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 575 METERS Call  
ATDV62P600 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call  
ATDV62P700 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call  
ATDV62P800 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call  
ATDV62P900 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call  
ATDV62P1000 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet    

 

 

LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

LC-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDV6A2P201M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,1 METER $24.88
ATDV6A2P202M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 2 METERS $24.98
ATDV6A2P203M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 3 METERS $25.08
ATDV6A2P204M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 4 METERS $25.98
ATDV6A2P205M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 5 METERS $26.68
ATDV6A2P206M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 6 METERS $27.28
ATDV6A2P207M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 7 METERS $28.78
ATDV6A2P208M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 8 METERS $28.98
ATDV6A2P209M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 9 METERS $29.99
ATDV6A2P210M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 10 METERS $30.10
ATDV6A2P215M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 15 METERS $33.38
ATDV6A2P220M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 20 METERS $35.08
       
LC-STPatch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV6A2P135M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 35 METER Call  
ATDV6A2P140M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P145M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P150M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P155M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P160M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P165M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P170M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P175M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P180M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,80 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P185M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 85METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P190M LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 90 METERS Call  
ATDV662P204M ATEK Communications CARRIES LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV6A2P100 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 100 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P125 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,125 METER Call  
ATDV6A2P150 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES150 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P175 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 175 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P200 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 200 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P225 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 225 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P250 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,250METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P275 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 275METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P300 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 300 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P325 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 325 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P350 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 350 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P375 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES,375 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P400 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 400 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV6A2P425 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P450 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P475 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P500 LC-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P525 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 525 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P550 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 550 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P575 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 575 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P600 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P700 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P800 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P900 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P1000 LC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet    

 

LC-LC Duplex 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies

LC-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDV662P101M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $18.88
ATDV662P102M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $18.98
ATDV662P103M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $19.98
ATDV662P104M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $21.88
ATDV662P105M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $23.88
ATDV662P106M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $23.98
ATDV662P107M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $24.78
ATDV662P108M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $25.98
ATDV662P109M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $26.98
ATDV662P110M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $27.00
ATDV662P115M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $29.28
ATDV662P130M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $45.88
       
LC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC ST Duplex MULTIMODE Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV662P135M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDV662P140M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDV662P145M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDV662P150M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV662P155M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV662P160M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV662P165M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV662P170M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDV662P175M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV662P180M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call  
ATDV662P185M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDV662P190M LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC LC Duplex MULTIMODE Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV662P100 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 100 METERS Call  
ATDV662P125 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 125 METER Call  
ATDV662P150 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,150 METERS Call  
ATDV662P175 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call  
ATDV662P200 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call  
ATDV662P225 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call  
ATDV662P250 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,250METERS Call  
ATDV662P275 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275METERS Call  
ATDV662P300 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call  
ATDV662P325 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call  
ATDV662P350 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call  
ATDV662P375 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,375 METERS Call  
ATDV662P400 LC- LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC LC Duplex MULTIMODE Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV662P425 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 425 METERS Call  
ATDV662P450 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 450 METERS Call  
ATDV662P475 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 475 METERS Call  
ATDV662P500 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 500 METERS Call  
ATDV662P525 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 525 METERS Call  
ATDV662P550 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 550 METERS Call  
ATDV662P575 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 575 METERS Call  
ATDV662P600 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 600 METERS Call  
ATDV662P700 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 700 METERS Call  
ATDV662P800 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 800 METERS Call  
ATDV662P900 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 900 METERS Call  
ATDV662P1000 LC-LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1000 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet    

 

LC-SC Duplex 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies

LC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDV62P101M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $16.88
ATDV62P102M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $17.88
ATDV62P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $18.88
ATDV62P104M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $20.88
ATDV62P105M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $22.88
ATDV62P106M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $23.88
ATDV62P107M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $24.88
ATDV62P108M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $25.88
ATDV62P109M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $26.88
ATDV62P110M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $26.98
ATDV62P115M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $27.98
ATDV62P130M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $48.88
       
LC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV62P135M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDV62P140M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDV62P145M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDV62P150M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV62P155M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV62P160M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV62P165M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV62P170M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDV62P175M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV62P180M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDV62P185M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDV62P190M LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES ST SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV62P100 LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call  
ATDV62P125 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,125 METER Call  
ATDV62P150 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,150 METERS Call  
ATDV62P175 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 175 METERS Call  
ATDV62P200 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 200 METERS Call  
ATDV62P225 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 225 METERS Call  
ATDV62P250 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,250METERS Call  
ATDV62P275 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 275METERS Call  
ATDV62P300 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 300 METERS Call  
ATDV62P325 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 325 METERS Call  
ATDV62P350 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 350 METERS Call  
ATDV62P375 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,375 METERS Call  
ATDV62P400 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 400 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV62P425 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 425 METERS Call  
ATDV62P450 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 450 METERS Call  
ATDV62P475 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 475 METERS Call  
ATDV62P500 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 500 METERS Call  
ATDV62P525 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 525 METERS Call  
ATDV62P550 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 550 METERS Call  
ATDV62P575 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 575 METERS Call  
ATDV62P600 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 600 METERS Call  
ATDV62P700 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 700 METERS Call  
ATDV62P800 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 800 METERS Call  
ATDV62P900 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 900 METERS Call  
ATDV62P1000 LC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1000 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet    

 

LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies

LC-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDV62P101M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 1 METER $30.30
ATDV62P102M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $30.88
ATDV62P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $31.88
ATDV62P104M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $32.58
ATDV62P105M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $32.98
ATDV62P106M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $33.28
ATDV62P107M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $34.28
ATDV62P108M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $37.28
ATDV62P109M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $37.88
ATDV62P110M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $37.98
ATDV62P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $38.98
ATDV62P130M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS $41.98
       
LC-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV62P135M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 35 METER Call  
ATDV62P140M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call  
ATDV62P145M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call  
ATDV62P150M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV62P155M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV62P160M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV62P165M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV62P170M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call  
ATDV62P175M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV62P180M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call  
ATDV62P185M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call  
ATDV62P190M LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV62P100 LC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS Call  
ATDV62P125 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,125 METER Call  
ATDV62P150 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,150 METERS Call  
ATDV62P175 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 175 METERS Call  
ATDV62P200 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 200 METERS Call  
ATDV62P225 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 225 METERS Call  
ATDV62P250 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,250METERS Call  
ATDV62P275 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 275METERS Call  
ATDV62P300 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 300 METERS Call  
ATDV62P325 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 325 METERS Call  
ATDV62P350 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 350 METERS Call  
ATDV62P375 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,375 METERS Call  
ATDV62P400 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 400 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV62P425 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 425 METERS Call  
ATDV62P450 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE 450 METERS Call  
ATDV62P475 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 475 METERS Call  
ATDV62P500 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 500 METERS Call  
ATDV62P525 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 525 METERS Call  
ATDV62P550 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 550 METERS Call  
ATDV62P575 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 575 METERS Call  
ATDV62P600 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 600 METERS Call  
ATDV62P700 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 700 METERS Call  
ATDV62P800 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 800 METERS Call  
ATDV62P900 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 900 METERS Call  
ATDV62P1000 LC-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 1000 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet    

 

MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies

MTRJ Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDEFMTMT101M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
ATDEFMTMT102M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $14.88
ATDEFMTMT103M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $15.28
ATDEFMTMT104M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $15.48
ATDEFMTMT105M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $15.58
ATDEFMTMT106M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $17.28
ATDEFMTMT107M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $17.29
ATDEFMTMT108M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $18.28
ATDEFMTMT109M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $19.88
ATDEFMTMT110M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $20.88
ATDEFMTMT115M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $34.98
ATDEFMTMT130M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $39.88
       
MTRJ Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDEFMTMT135M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDEFMTMT140M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDEFMTMT145M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDEFMTMT150M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDEFMTMT155M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDEFMTMT160M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDEFMTMT165M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDEFMTMT170M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDEFMTMT175M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDEFMTMT180M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call  
ATDEFMTMT185M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call  
ATDEFMTMT190M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
ATDV662P204M ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies

MTRJ-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDEFSCMT101M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
ATDEFSCMT102M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $14.88
ATDEFSCMT103M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $14.98
ATDEFSCMT104M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $15.58
ATDEFSCMT105M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $17.78
ATDEFSCMT106M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $17.88
ATDEFSCMT107M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $18.28
ATDEFSCMT108M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $19.28
ATDEFSCMT109M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $20.88
ATDEFSCMT110M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $21.88
ATDEFSCMT115M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $38.98
ATDEFSCMT130M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $44.88
       
MTRJ Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDEFSCMT135M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDEFSCMT145M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT145M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT150M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT155M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT160M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT165M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT170M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT175M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT180M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT185M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT190M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

MTRJ-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet    
ATDEFSCMT101M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
ATDEFSCMT102M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $14.88
ATDEFSCMT103M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $15.88
ATDEFSCMT104M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $32.58
ATDEFSCMT105M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $17.88
ATDEFSCMT106M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $18.28
ATDEFSCMT107M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $19.28
ATDEFSCMT108M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $20.28
ATDEFSCMT109M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $21.88
ATDEFSCMT110M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $22.78
ATDEFSCMT115M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $27.78
ATDEFSCMT130M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $42.88
       
MTRJ Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDEFSCMT135M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDEFSCMT140M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT145M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT150M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT155M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT160M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT165M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT170M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT175M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT180M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT185M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDEFSCMT190M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

SC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDEFSCP101M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $10.88
ATDEFSCP102M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $11.88
ATDEFSCP103M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $12.88
ATDEFSCP104M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $14.88
ATDEFSCP105M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $14.98
ATDEFSCP106M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $14.98
ATDEFSCP107M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $15.98
ATDEFSCP108M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $17.98
ATDEFSCP109M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $18.88
ATDEFSCP110M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $18.98
ATDEFSCP115M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $23.88
ATDEFSCP130M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $29.98
       
SC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDEFSCP135M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDEFSCP140M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCP145M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCP150M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCP155M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCP160M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCP165M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCP170M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCP175M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCP180M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCP185M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call  
ATDEFSCP190M SC-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

ST-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

ST-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDEFSTP101M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $9.98
ATDEFSTP102M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $10.88
ATDEFSTP103M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $10.98
ATDEFSTP104M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $12.88
ATDEFSTP105M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $12.98
ATDEFSTP106M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $13.98
ATDEFSTP107M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $14.98
ATDEFSTP108M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $15.98
ATDEFSTP109M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $16.58
ATDEFSTP110M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $16.78
ATDEFSTP115M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $18.88
ATDEFSTP130M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $19.98
       
ST-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDEFSTP135M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDEFSTP140M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTP145M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTP150M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTP155M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTP160M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTP165M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTP170M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTP175M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTP180M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTP185M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTP190M ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

ST-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDEFSTSCP101M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $10.88
ATDEFSTSCP102M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $11.88
ATDEFSTSCP103M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $11.99
ATDEFSTSCP104M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $13.88
ATDEFSTSCP105M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $14.88
ATDEFSTSCP106M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $15.98
ATDEFSTSCP107M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $16.88
ATDEFSTSCP108M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $16.98
ATDEFSTSCP109M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $17.58
ATDEFSTSCP110M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $19.88
ATDEFSTSCP115M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $22.88
ATDEFSTSCP130M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $31.98
       
ST-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES ST-SCDuplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDEFSTSCP135M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDEFSTSCP140M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTSCP145M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTSCP150M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTSCP155M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTSCP160M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTSCP165M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTSCP170M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTSCP175M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTSCP180M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDEFSTSCP185M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDEFSTSCP190M ST-SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

 

MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDV62P401M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
ATDV62P402M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $14.88
ATDV62P403M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $15.88
ATDV62P404M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $17.88
ATDV62P405M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $18.98
ATDV62P406M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $19.28
ATDV62P407M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $19.38
ATDV62P408M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $19.78
ATDV62P409M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $19.88
ATDV62P410M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $20.98
ATDV62P420M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,20 METERS $29.98
ATDV62P430M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $34.98
       
MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV62P435M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDV62P4402M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDV62P445M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDV62P450M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV62P455M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV62P460M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV62P465M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV62P470M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDV62P475M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV62P480M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDV62P485M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDV62P490M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

MTRJ-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDV3C2P401M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
ATDV3C2P402M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $16.88
ATDV3C2P403M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $17.88
ATDV3C2P404M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $18.58
ATDV3C2P405M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $19.98
ATDV3C2P406M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $20.28
ATDV3C2P407M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $20.88
ATDV3C2P408M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $21.30
ATDV3C2P409M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $21.88
ATDV3C2P4010M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $22.88
ATDV3C2P40115M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $25.98
ATDV3C2P40120M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS $30.38
       
MTRJ-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES ST-SCDuplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV3C2P40135M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDV3C2P40140M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDV3C2P40145M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDV3C2P40155M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV3C2P40155M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV3C2P40106M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV3C2P401065M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV3C2P401070M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDV3C2P401075M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV3C2P401080M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDV3C2P401085M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDV3C2P401090M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

MTRJ-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDV3A2P101M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $30.30
ATDV3A2P102M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $30.88
ATDV3A2P103M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $31.88
ATDV3A2P104M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $32.58
ATDV3A2P105M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $32.98
ATDV3A2P106M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $33.28
ATDV3A2P107M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $34.28
ATDV3A2P108M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $37.28
ATDV3A2P109M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $37.88
ATDV3A2P110M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $37.98
ATDV3A2P115M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $38.98
ATDV3A2P130M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $41.98
       
MTRJ-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ -ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV3A2P135M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDV3A2P140M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDV3A2P145M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDV3A2P150M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV3A2P155M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV3A2P160M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV3A2P165M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV3A2P170M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDV3A2P175M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV3A2P180M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDV3A2P185M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDV3A2P190M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES MTRJ -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

SC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDVCC2P101M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $12.88
ATDVCC2P102M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $14.88
ATDVCC2P103M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $14.98
ATDVCC2P104M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $16.88
ATDVCC2P105M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $17.88
ATDVCC2P106M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $18.58
ATDVCC2P107M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $19.98
ATDVCC2P108M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $20.88
ATDVCC2P109M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $20.98
ATDVCC2P110M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $21.88
ATDVCC2P115M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $25.88
ATDVCC2P130M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $31.98
       
SC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDVCC2P135M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDVCC2P140M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P145M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P150M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P155M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P160M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P165M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P170M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P175M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P180M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P185M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDVCC2P190M SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES SC -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

ST-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDVAA2P101M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $10.88
ATDVAA2P102M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $11.88
ATDVAA2P103M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $12.88
ATDVAA2P104M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $13.88
ATDVAA2P105M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $13.98
ATDVAA2P106M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $15.88
ATDVAA2P107M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $16.88
ATDVAA2P108M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $18.88
ATDVAA2P109M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $18.98
ATDVAA2P110M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $19.00
ATDVAA2P115M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $22.88
ATDVAA2P130M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $25.98
       
ST-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDVAA2P135M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDVAA2P140M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P145M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P150M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P155M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P160M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P165M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P170M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P175M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P180M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P185M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDVAA2P190M ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES SC -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

SC-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

SC-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES SC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDVAC2P101M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $13.88
ATDVAC2P102M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $13.88
ATDVAC2P103M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $13.98
ATDVAC2P104M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $16.98
ATDVAC2P105M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $17.88
ATDVAC2P106M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $18.88
ATDVAC2P107M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $20.88
ATDVAC2P108M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $20.98
ATDVAC2P109M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $21.88
ATDVAC2P110M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $22.88
ATDVAC2P115M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $26.88
ATDVAC2P130M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $42.88
       
SC-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES SC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDVAC2P135M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDVAC2P140M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P145M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P150M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P155M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P160M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P165M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P170M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P175M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P180M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P185M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDVAC2P190M SC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES SC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Assemblies

LC-LC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDV662P101M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $19.88
ATDV662P102M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $19.98
ATDV662P103M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $21.98
ATDV662P104M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $24.98
ATDV662P105M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $26.88
ATDV662P106M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $26.98
ATDV662P107M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $27.00
ATDV662P108M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $27.28
ATDV662P109M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $27.98
ATDV662P110M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $30.88
ATDV662P115M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $32.88
ATDV662P130M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS $37.88
       
LC-LC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV662P135M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDV662P140M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDV662P145M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDV662P150M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV662P155M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV662P160M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV662P165M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV662P170M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDV662P175M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV662P180M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDV662P185M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDV662P190M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

 

LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

LC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDV6C2P401M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $16.98
ATDV62P102M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $18.88
ATDV62P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $19.88
ATDV62P104M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $22.88
ATDV62P105M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $23.88
ATDV62P106M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $24.88
ATDV62P107M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $25.88
ATDV62P108M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $25.98
ATDV62P109M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $27.00
ATDV62P110M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $27.28
ATDV62P115M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $30.88
ATDV62P120M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS $36.88
       
LC-SC Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV62P135M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDV62P140M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDV62P145M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDV62P150M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV62P155M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV62P160M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV62P165M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV62P175M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDV62P175M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV62P180M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDV62P185M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDV62P190M LC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

LC-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price Order
ATDV6A2P101M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER $16.88
ATDV6A2P102M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS $17.88
ATDV6A2P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS $18.88
ATDV6A2P104M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS $21.88
ATDV6A2P105M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS $22.88
ATDV6A2P106M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS $23.88
ATDV6A2P107M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS $24.88
ATDV6A2P108M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS $26.88
ATDV6A2P109M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS $27.88
ATDV6A2P110M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS $28.88
ATDV6A2P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $29.88
ATDV6A2P120M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS $35.98
       
LC-ST Patch Cables ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  
ATDV6A2P135M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER Call  
ATDV6A2P140M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P145M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P150M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P155M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P160M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P165M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P170M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P175M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P180M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS Call  
ATDV6A2P130M LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS Call  
  ATEK Communications CARRIES LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call  

 

American Tech Supply now stocks the newest 10 gigabit fiber optic cable assemblies, multifiber assemblies,MTP fiber optic assemblies, indoor outdoor fiber optic assemblies, mode conditioning fiber optic assemblies and of course we welcome all custom fiber optic assmblies- info.

 

Pre-Terminated Multi-Fiber Assemblies-Info

MTP Cassettes-Info

For Simplex Fiber Optic Assemblies Click Here

American can normally ship all our fiber optic jumpers and fiber optic asesmblies below the SAME DAY- provided we get your order before 1pm Pacific Time. We GUARANTEE THE LOWEST PRICES ON ALL OUR FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES incuding our singlemode jumpers, multimode jumpers, LC jumpers, ST jumpers, SC jumper, MTRJ jumpers, custom fiber optic assemblies-and fiber optic adapters.

HOW TO EXTEND YOUR ETHERNET SIGNAL MORE THAN 300 FEET USING FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Fiber Optic Adapters- We Stock Thousands of Fiber Optic Adapters
Pulling Fiber? Ask About our inexpensive Fiber Optic Pulling Eye Attachment

ATEK Communicationsalso offer EXTREME DISCOUNTS for all fiber optic assembly orders over 50 pcs. Some discounts for single mode jumpers aand multimode jumpers can befrom 50% to 75% on orders for 50pcs and more.We offer even more discounts for ORDERS OF 100 PCS AND MORE-AT ONE TIME. Call us for additional savings. American Tele Data also can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. ATEK Communications will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

CALL (866) 342-3721

Please see our Indoor Outdoor FIBER OPTIC Jumper-Patch Cords Pricing Below All of our fiber optic assemblies below can be shipped the same day- if the order is placed before 1pm Pacific Time. Custom fiber optic cable assemblies take 1-3 days to ship in order to meet specific requirements and specifications.

FIBER OPTIC Enclosures

We specialize in building custom fiber optic cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber fiber optic cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we can provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

Call (866) 342-3721 Or Click On The Chat Button At The Top Of The Page To Talk To One Of Our Representatives

ATEK Communications stocks thousands of singlemode fiber optic jumpers and singlemode fiber optic assemblies in several types including ST and SC singlemode patch cables along with a complete assortment of fiber optic patch cords including LC singlemode, SC singlemode jumpers, and ST singlemode jumpers and adapters. Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

American Tele Data also can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. ATEK Communications will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

Call Us For Military Spec Fiber Assemblies and Connestors-MIL-C-28876 Connector Systems
M28876-27 Connectors offer rugged military and industrial multifiber optical connectors for shipboard, indoor and outdoor requirements. These connectors are designed to perform in a wide range of environmental conditions. Plugs and receptacles have several key options to prevent configuration problems in systems using multiple connectors. The M28876 series products are available with cadmium-plated aluminum and stainless steel. For less critical environments, an aluminum with cadmium plate over electroless nickel may be used. Stainless steel may be an excellent solution for applications where contact with salt spray and other corrosive elements is possible. The M28876 series of connectors uses the M29504/14 & /15 termini.

Quick-turn multi-fiber assemblies are available in 50/125, 62.5/125 and 9/125 singlemode configurations for ST, SC, LC, MT-RJ and FC connectors. 10 Gbps 50/125 and MTP® trunk solutions are included in our Enterprise line, for these 2 items only.Our cable choices include indoor, outdoor, dual use - indoor/outdoor, armored cable, cable in conduit as well as traditional riser, plenum and low smoke / zero-halogen solutions. For part number structure,

We specialize in building custom cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted cables and connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performanceTo ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

SEE FIBER OPTIC Jumper Pricing Below

We carry a complete line of Fiber Optic Jumpers , Patch Panels, Fiber Optics Adapters, Singlemode & Multimode SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumpers, Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosures and Fiber Optic Enclosures.

- Variety of cable and connector types: indoor and outdoor, 1 to 288 strands
- 100% optically inspected
-Insertion loss tested; results shipped with each order
-CAD drawing available upon request for special configurations
-Cable assembly engineering and technical support available

Call Our Offices At (866) 342-3721 For Discounted Pricing and Custom Product Ordering

We can make fiber optic patch cords for singlemode jumpers & multimode jumpers and assemblies at any length. We normally have a 1-2 day turn around for 'custom' orders

Always Ask For Special Project VOLUME Pricing- Massive Discounts For 50Pcs or more-Up to 75% Less!!

Fiber Optic Assemblies  Fiber Optic Enclosures

To meet the growing demand for quality fiber optic solutions, ATEK Communications offers a wide range of reliable and affordable fiber optic products. As we move towards the future, our fiber manufacturer partners seek to solve problems in today's crowded telecom room and work area by providing small form factor (SFF) solutions. Our fiber work area outlet boxes fill the need for a smooth transition in bringing fiber to the desktop. The addition of fiber optic MT-RJ products in 1999, followed by the incorporation of LC products in 2001, shows our commitment to providing complete quality fiber solutions for all your needs.
Our extensive fiber optic solutions include fiber optic patch panels, adapters, distribution enclosures and boxes.ATEK Communicationsalso offers fiber optic jumper cables for singlemode and multimode applications. Every product has been individually tested and certified to ensure that they exceed the most rigid industry specifications.

Designed to save both time and money, our fiber optic solutions are versatile and competitively priced. From the telecom room to the work area, we provides dependable, cost-effective Fiber Optic Solutions.When challenged to find reliable Fiber Optic Solutions for your business or customer, turn to ATD, where Quality Is Always Affordable.

Singlemode Assemblies-Multimode Assemblies Pricing

Pricing As Of

Part Number-
Description Of Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Price

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assembly- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Indoor Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cable Home Page

Fiber Optic EnclosuresClick for a Complete List & pricing

 

Besides The Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Fiber Optic Jumpers Lised Above- we carry all the fiber optic patch cords and fiber optic jumpers below

ST fiber optic patch cable
FC fiber cable assemblies
SC fiber cable assemblies
Biconic fiber assemblies
FDDI cables

SMA fiber assemblies
Escon fiber optics
MTRJ fiber patch cords
MU fiberoptics
FA fibre cables

D4 optical fiber assemblies
E2000 fiber cable assemlbies
MTP optical fiber
MPO optical fiber assemblies
Opti Jack fibre optics

Multimode 62.5/125 micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Multimode 50/125 micron Duplex Fiber Assemblies
Single-Mode 9/125 micron Duplex Fiber Patch cords and Jumpers
Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Adapters
Bulk Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic Cables /Fiber Jumpers
Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
Duplex MTRJ-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Duplex MTRJ-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

BRIEF OVER VIEW OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADVANTAGES OVER COPPER:

• SPEED: Fiber optic networks operate at high speeds - up into the gigabits
• BANDWIDTH: large carrying capacity
• DISTANCE: Signals can be transmitted further without needing to be "refreshed" or strengthened.
• RESISTANCE: Greater resistance to electromagnetic noise such as radios, motors or other nearby cables.
• MAINTENANCE: Fiber optic cables costs much less to maintain.

In recent years it has become apparent that fiber-optics are steadily replacing copper wire as an appropriate means of communication signal transmission. They span the long distances between local phone systems as well as providing the backbone for many network systems. Other system users include cable television services, university campuses, office buildings, industrial plants, and electric utility companies.A fiber-optic system is similar to the copper wire system that fiber-optics is replacing. The difference is that fiber-optics use light pulses to transmit information down fiber lines instead of using electronic pulses to transmit information down copper lines. Looking at the components in a fiber-optic chain will give a better understanding of how the system works in conjunction with wire based systems.

At one end of the system is a transmitter. This is the place of origin for information coming on to fiber-optic lines. The transmitter accepts coded electronic pulse information coming from copper wire. It then processes and translates that information into equivalently coded light pulses. A light-emitting diode (LED) or an injection-laser diode (ILD) can be used for generating the light pulses. Using a lens, the light pulses are funneled into the fiber-optic medium where they transmit themselves down the line.Think of a fiber cable in terms of very long cardboard roll (from the inside roll of paper towel) that is coated with a mirror.
If you shine a flashlight in one you can see light at the far end - even if bent the roll around a corner.Light pulses move easily down the fiber-optic line because of a principle known as total internal reflection. "This principle of total internal reflection states that when the angle of incidence exceeds a critical value, light cannot get out of the glass; instead, the light bounces back in. When this principle is applied to the construction of the fiber-optic strand, it is possible to transmit information down fiber lines in the form of light pulses.
Multimode cable is made of of glass fibers, with a common diameters in the 50-to-100 micron range for the light carry component (the most common size is 62.5). POF is a newer plastic-based cable which promises performance similar to glass cable on very short runs, but at a lower cost.

Multimode fiber gives you high bandwidth at high speeds over medium distances. Light waves are dispersed into numerous paths, or modes, as they travel through the cable's core typically 850 or 1300nm. Typical multimode fiber core diameters are 50, 62.5, and 100 micrometers. However, in long cable runs (greater than 3000 feet [914.4 ml), multiple paths of light can cause signal distortion at the receiving end, resulting in an unclear and incomplete data transmission. The use of fiber-optics was generally not available until 1970 when Corning Glass Works was able to produce a fiber with a loss of 20 dB/km. It was recognized that optical fiber would be feasible for telecommunication transmission only if glass could be developed so pure that attenuation would be 20dB/km or less. That is, 1% of the light would remain after traveling 1 km. Today's optical fiber attenuation ranges from 0.5dB/km to 1000dB/km depending on the optical fiber used. Attenuation limits are based on intended application.

The applications of optical fiber communications have increased at a rapid rate, since the first commercial installation of a fiber-optic system in 1977. Telephone companies began early on, replacing their old copper wire systems with optical fiber lines. Today's telephone companies use optical fiber throughout their system as the backbone architecture and as the long-distance connection between city phone systems. Cable television companies have also began integrating fiber-optics into their cable systems. The trunk lines that connect central offices have generally been replaced with optical fiber. Some providers have begun experimenting with fiber to the curb using a fiber/coaxial hybrid. Such a hybrid allows for the integration of fiber and coaxial at a neighborhood location. This location, called a node, would provide the optical receiver that converts the light impulses back to electronic signals. The signals could then be fed to individual homes via coaxial cable. Local Area Networks (LAN) is a collective group of computers, or computer systems, connected to each other allowing for shared program software or data bases. Colleges, universities, office buildings, and industrial plants, just to name a few, all make use of optical fiber within their LAN systems.

Power companies are an emerging group that have begun to utilize fiber-optics in their communication systems. Most power utilities already have fiber-optic communication systems in use for monitoring their power grid systems.

 

 

 

 

Bend Bright Fiber Assemblies

 

Fiber Optic Adapters

foa8mm01.gif (11826 bytes)

 

Fiber Optic Connectors

 

Fiber Optic Attenuators

 

 

Fiber Optic Media Converters

Fiber Optic Enclosures

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Mode Conditioning Cables

Fan Out Cables

MPO Cassettes

Fiber Optic Enclosures

OSP Closures

Fiber Optic Adapters

foa8mm01.gif (11826 bytes)

Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Attenuators